Licencje Egzaminatorów

l.p. nazwisko i imię miasto uprawnienia licencja
1Miara MichałPisz związkowa Z-2 40000035
2Witczak PiotrŁódź klubowa K-2 40000069
3Mazur MariuszKońskie związkowy 40000034
4Kowalski WojciechBełżyce 40000029
5Zduniak StanisławBiałystok 40000098
6Baranowski PawełBiałystok 40000073
7Iwanowski AdrianBogatynia 40000095
8Darłak PawełBogatynia 40000009
9Skiba DariuszBorne Sulinowo 40000085
10Giełdon GrzegorzBydgoszcz 40000014
11Wąs SławomirBydgoszcz 40000099
12Furman MirosławBydgoszcz 40000070
13Ćwiklińska DariaBydgoszcz 40000115
14Ziemiński DanielBydgoszcz 40000080
15Jagodziński GrzegorzBydgoszcz 40000083
16Głowacz DariuszBydgoszcz 40000016
17Ratigowski GrzegorzChotomów 40000087
18Lisowski RadosławCiechanów 40000114
19Kantorysiński RobertCzęstochowa 40000025
20Pachla PrzemysławDobrzykowice 40000045
21Wenecki LeszekGdańsk 40000059
22Miara WojciechGiżycko 40000036
23Bałasz MarcinGiżycko 40000092
24Wośkowiak RobertGostyń 40000110
25Nowaczyk-Wróbel JózefinaJarocin 40000071
26Płoski DariuszKargoszyn 40000048
27Snopek TadeuszKętrzyn 40000055
28Bochenkiewicz MarcinKlikawa 40000002
29Frankiewicz KrzysztofKościan 40000013
30Bartosiewicz AndrzejKościan 40000111
31Rydzewski PiotrKościelisko 40000100
32Posadzy PiotrKórnik 40000116
33Brodzik GrzegorzKrasnystaw 40000003
34Jarząb JarosławKrynica-Zdrój 40000022
35Kotlarz PiotrLimanowa 40000102
36Górski KrzysztofLimanowa 40000018
37Miller JerzyŁomża 40000038
38Zawada DariuszŁopiennik Górny 40000062
39Jurewicz PrzemysławŁódź 40000105
40Cholajda MarcinŁódź 40000068
41Siliwoniuk GabrielMiędzyrzec Podlaski 40000093
42Małecki BartoszMorąg 40000033
43Stożek KazimierzMszana Dolna 40000056
44Karpierz ZbigniewMszana Górna 40000026
45Opach StanisławNowe Rybie 40000043
46Ruta MaciejOlsztyn 40000088
47Zientek AnnaOlsztyn 40000020
48Burdalski MariuszOlsztyn 40000004
49Nowicki DariuszOlsztyn 40000042
50Kobrzyński TomaszOlsztyn 40000028
51Turek SławomirOlsztyn 40000057
52Rewieński ŁukaszOpole 40000090
53Walerowicz WiolettaOstrowiec Św. 40000079
54Marzec AnatolOstrowiec Św. 40000108
55Waga KrzysztofOstrowiec Św. 40000103
56Gorzka PiotrPacółtowo 40000113
57Juźwik ZbigniewParadyż 40000106
58Sadowski DamianPawłowice 40000053
59Glinko ZbigniewPisz 40000015
60Łakomy WaldemarPlewiska 40000075
61Chwaszczewski JanuszPoniatowa 40000007
62Prauzińska AgnieszkaPoznań 40000077
63Kowalak MaciejPoznań 40000104
64Sadurski RobertPoznań 40000054
65Franczak SławomirRajbrot 40000012
66Balcerowski ArturSierpc 40000072
67Rykowski RomanSopot 40000052
68Dębski KrzysztofSuwałki 40000101
69Pajewski KrzysztofSzczecinek 40000107
70Wesołek PiotrŚrem 40000060
71Łabutka KrzysztofŚrem 40000096
72Gorwa TomaszŚwięciechowa 40000017
73Błażejczyk SławomirŚwinoujście 40000001
74Sadowska DorotaToruń 40000109
75Oleksy MarekTymbark 40000112
76Pyciarz TomaszWarszawa 40000049
77Pyzel WojciechWarszawa 40000050
78Chmielarz ArturWarszawa 40000005
79Pielak TomaszWarszawa 40000047
80Miszczak DorotaWieliczki 40000066
81Basiński BłażejWitaszyce 40000097
82Haremza TomaszWrześnia 40000091
83Scheffler AgnieszkaZalasewo 40000067
84Pawłowski WojciechZgorzelec 40000046

Copyright © 2013 by HostNet Grabowski Waldemar
admin